Парламент

Район 

Коалиция за България

НДСВ

ДСБ

БНС

Атака

ДПС

ОДС

Общо мандати

1. БЛАГОЕВГРАД 

2

Любен Корнезов

Георги Юруков

2

Бойко Борисов

Снежана Гроздилова

1

Елиана Масева

1

Борис Ячев

0

2

Алиосман Имамов

Нахит Зия

2

Яне Янев

Ясен Попвасилев

10

2. БУРГАС 

3

Сергей Станишев

Любомир Пантелеев

Георги Кадиев

2

Соломон Паси

Ангел Тюркеджиев

1

Светослав

Малинов

1

Румен Ангелов

2

Тодор Ватилов

Ваню Хърпов

3

Несрин Узун

Джевдет Чакъров

Фатме Илияз

1

Любен Дилов-син

13

3. ВАРНА 

3

Петър Димитров

Андрей Пантев Апостол Димитров

4

Николай Василев

Борислав Ралчев

Анелия Атанасова

Яни Янев

1

Димитър Камбуров

1

Стефан Софиянски

2

Петър Манолов

Борислав Ноев

1

Йордан Цонев

2

Христо Кирчев

Димитър Димитров

14

4.ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО 

3

Бойко Великов

Весела Лечева

Стоян Витанов

2

Николай Свинаров

Мариана Костадинова

1

Димитър

Абаджиев

1

Мирослав Мурджов

1

Христо Величков

0

1

Димитър Йорданов

9

5. ВИДИН 

3

Михаил Миков

Радослав Гайдарски

Надя Антонова

1

Нина Чилова

0

0

0

0

0

4

6. ВРАЦА 

5

Георги Божинов

Тома Томов

Димитър Гъндев

Иван Гризанов

Иван Даков

2

Христина Христова

Йордан Костадинов

0

0

0

0

0

7

7. ГАБРОВО 

2

Татяна Дончева

Йовко Йовков

2

Станимир Илчев

Тодор Костурски *

(Съби Събев)

0

0

0

0

0

4

8. ДОБРИЧ 

3

Николай Камов

Ясен Пенчев

Евтим Костадинов

2

Даниел Вълчев

Енчо Малев

0

0

1

Станчо Тодоров

1

Нихат Кабил

0

7

9. КЪРДЖАЛИ 

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ахмед Доган

Лютви Местан

Ремзи Осман

Юнал Тасим

Неджми Али

0

5

10. КЮСТЕНДИЛ 

3

Иво Атанасов

Маргарита Панева

Мая Манолова

2

Ваня Цветкова

Борислав Владимиров

0

0

0

0

0

5

11. ЛОВЕЧ 

3

Янаки Стоилов

Владимир Дамгов

Донка Михайлова

2

Лидия Шулева

Даринка Станчева

0

0

0

0

0

5

12. МОНТАНА 

4

Васил Калинов

Емил Константинов

Александър Радославов

Жори Алексиев

2

Борислав Великов

Маргарита Кънева

0

0

0

0

0

6

13. ПАЗАРДЖИК 

4

Георги Пирински

Георги Петърнейчев

Иглика Иванова

Марко Мечев

2

Валентин Милтенов

Петя Гекова

0

0

1

Станислав Станилов

1

Фидел Беев

1

Иван Колчаков

9

14. ПЕРНИК 

3

Ангел Найденов

Ненко Темелков

Росица Янакиева

2

Татяна Калканова

Теодора Дренска

0

0

0

0

0

5

15. ПЛЕВЕН 

4

Румен Петков

Дончо Цончев

Радослав Илиевски

Васил Антонов

2

Анелия Мингова

Антония Първанова

0

1

Венцислав Върбанов

1

Стела Банкова

1

Митхат Метин

1

Ася Михайлова

10

16. ПЛОВДИВ град 

2

Захари Георгиев

Атанас Папаризов

2

Милен Велчев

Владимир Дончев

1

Васил Паница

1

Бойко Ватев

1

Павел Шопов

1

Фикрет Сепетчи

2

Петър Стоянов

Мария Капон

10

17. ПЛОВДИВ окръг 

3

Петър Мутафчиев

Александър Паунов

Мария Вълканова

3

Пламен Моллов

Гергана Грънчарова

Лъчезар Иванов

0

1

Борислав Китов

1

Георги Георгиев

1

Ахмед Юсеин

2

Йордан Бакалов

Георги Пинчев

11

18. РАЗГРАД 

1

Венелин Узунов

0

0

0

0

4

Хасан Адемов

Емел Етем

Илкер Мустафов

Даут Осман

0

5

19. РУСЕ 

2

Ивайло Калфин

Силвия Алексиева

2

Меглена Кунева

Ботьо Ботев

0

1

Борислав Българинов

1

Десислав Чуколов

1

Рейхан Аблеким

1

Елеонора Николова

8

20. СИЛИСТРА 

1

Добромир Гущеров

0

0

0

0

3

Филиз Хюсменова

Камен Костадинов

Юксел Хатиб

0

4

21. СЛИВЕН 

3

Асен Гагаузов

Евгени Кирилов

Иван Славов

2

Коста Цонев

Кръстанка Шаклиян

0

0

1

Митко Димитров

1

Янко Янков

0

7

22. СМОЛЯН 

2

Тодор Кумчев

Георги Близнашки

1

Георги Петканов

0

0

0

1

Ариф Агуш

0

4

23. СОФИЯ 23 МИР 

1

Румен Овчаров

2

Пламен Панайотов

Мария Ангелиева

5

Иван Костов

Атанас Атанасов

Иван Иванов

Антонела Понева

Евгени Чачев

1

Красимир Каракачанов

2

Минчо Куминев

Павел Чернев

0

2

Мартин Димитров

Димитър Димитров

13

24. СОФИЯ 24 МИР 

1

Стефан Данаилов

2

Долорес Арсенова

Йордан Мирчев

4

Екатерина Михайлова

Константин Димитров

Евдокия Манева

Асен Агов

1

Николай Кънчев

1

Димитър Стоянов

0

2

Филип Димитров

Марио Тагарински

11

25. СОФИЯ 25 МИР 

3

Александър Арабаджиев

Валентина Богданова

Ива Станкова

2

Огнян Герджиков

Камелия Касабова

2

Веселин Методиев

Нено Димов

1

Анастасия Мозер

2

Волен Сидеров

Владимир Кузов

0

2

Александър Праматарски

Иван Сотиров

 

12

26. СОФИЯ област 

5

Младен Червеняков

Евгения Живкова

Кирил Добрев

Силвия Стойчева

Олег Попов

2

Весела Драганова

Олимпи Кътев

0

0

1

Иван Чалъков

0

0

8

27. СТАРА ЗАГОРА 

5

Емилия Масларова

Георги Анастасов

Трифон Митев

Петър Мръцков

Златко Златков 

Васил Иванов – Лучано

Атанас Щерев

Николай Михайлов

Евгений Жеков

Йордан Величков

Ваньо Шарков

11

28. ТЪРГОВИЩЕ 

1

Румен Такоров

0

0

0

0

3

Касим Дал

Росен Владимиров

Евдоан Ахмедов

0

4

29. ХАСКОВО 

2

Костадин Паскалев

Райна Йовчева

2

Веселин Близнаков

Бойко Боев

0

1

Иван Стаматов

1

Георги Димитров

2

Рамадан Аталай

Христо Бисеров

0

8

30. ШУМЕН 

1

Димитър Дъбов

1

Светослав Спасов

0

0

1

Илиян Илиев

3

Юнал Лютфи Четин Казак

Метин Сюлейманов

0

6

31. ЯМБОЛ 

4

Кристиян Вигенин

Атанас Мерджанов

Петър Кънев

Стоян Иванов

1

Минчо Спасов

0

0

0

0

0

5

 

Час Пик
Фиксинг
23 май 2019
EUR 1.9558
USD 1.7508
CHF 1.7382
GBP 2.2155