Избори 2009

Район 

ГЕРБ

Коалиция за България

ДПС

Атака

Синята коалиция

РЗС

Общо мандати - пропорционални и мажоритарни

1. Благоевград 

5

Атанас Камбитов

Георги Икономов

Митко Захов

Георги Андонов

Любен Татарски - мажоритарен

1

Корнелия Нинова

2

Алиосман Имамов

Муса Палев

1

Огнян Тетимов

 

 

1

Яне Янев

Борис Ячев

10

2. Бургас

6

Божидар Димитров - мажоритарен

Димитър Петров

Галина Милева

Стоян Гюзелев

Иван Вълков

Тодор Йосифов

2

Пламен Орешарски,

Пенко Атанасов

2

Джевдет Чакъров

Дурхан Мустафа

2

Волен Сидеров ?

Стоян Иванов

Валентин Касабов?

 

 

 

 

12

3. Варна

8

Павел Димитров

Свилен Крайчев

Димитър Атанасов

Емил Радев

Светослав Неделчев

Даниела Петрова

Николай Костадинов

Красимир Петров - мажоритарен

2

Сергей Станишев,

Андрей Пантев

1

Йордан Цонев

2

Волен Сидеров?

Димитър Карбов

Камен Петков ?

 

 

13

4.Велико Търново

4

Христо Христов,

Евгени Стоев

Мирослав Петков

Цветан Цветанов - мажоритарен

 

1

Бойко Великов

 

 

1

Камен Костадинов

1

Борислав Стоянов

1

Ваньо Шарков

1

Цветан Цветанов

9

5. Видин

2

Владимир Тошев

Любомила Станиславова- мажоритарен

1

Михаил Миков

 

0

0

1

Кристияна Петрова

4

6. Враца 

3

Николай Коцев - мажоритарен

Мирослав Найденов

Николай Рашев

1

Георги Божинов

 

1

Венцислав Лаков

1

Асен Агов

1

Марио Тагарински

7

7. Габрово 

3

Цветомир Михов,

Галина Банковска - мажоритарен

Иван Иванов

1

Ивелин Николов

 

0

1

Мариана Даракчиева

 

5

8. Добрич 

3

Румен Иванов - мажоритарен

Светомир Михайлов

Ваня Георгиева

1

Петър Димитров

 

1

Корман Исмаилов

1

Валентин Иванов

1

Венцислав Върбанов

 

7

9. Кърджали 

1

Вежди Рашидов

0

 

4

Лютви Местан ?

Ремзи Осман

Неджми Ниязи Али

Ахмед Доган-мажоритарен

0

 

 

5

10. Кюстендил 

3

Валентин Микев - мажоритарен

Емил Гущеров

Кирил Калфин

1

Мая Манолова

 

0

 

1

Димитър Чукарски

5

11. Ловеч

3

Анатолий Йорданов - мажоритарен

Станка Шайлекова

Михаил Николовски

1

Евгений Узунов

 

1

Кирил Гумнеров

 

 

5

12. Монтана 

2

Искра Искренова,

Димитър Аврамов

Пламен Цеков - мажоритарен

1

Янаки Стоилов

 

0

1

Любомир Иванов

1

Бисерка Петрова

6

13. Пазарджик 

4

Иван Иванов - мажоритарен

Гинче Караминова,

Никола Белишки,

Красимира Симеонова

Ангел Даскалов

2

Георги Пирински

Георги Петърнейчев

2

Делян Пеевски

Искра Михайлова

0

 

 

 

9

14. Перник

3

Владислав Димитров

Петър Петров

Ирена Соколова - мажоритарен

1

Ангел Найденов

 

0

0

1

Димитър Колев

5

15. Плевен

3

Цецка Данговска - мажоритарен

Ивелин Николов,

Пламен Петров

Христина Янчева

2

Румен Петков

Георги Анастасов

1

Митхат Метин

1

Десислав Чуколов?

Георги Мусев

1

Цветан Костов

1

Дарин Матов

10

16. Пловдив град 

6

Иван Тотев,

Менда Стоянова - мажоритарен

Стефан Дедев

Костадин Язов,

Величка Шопова

Зоя Георгиева

2

Стефан Данаилов

Захари Георгиев

 

1

Павел Шопов?

Борислав Ноев

1

Димо Гяуров

 

10

17. Пловдив област 

5

Димитър Лазаров - мажоритарен

Силвия Хубенова

Николай Петков,

Георги Плачков

Илия Пешев

2

Петър Мутафчиев,

Милена Христова

2

Джевдет Ибрям Чакъров ?

Тунджай Османов Наимов

Петя Николова Раева

1

Явор Нотев?

Огнян Янакиев

1

Йордан Бакалов

 

11

18. Разград 

1

Тодор Димитров

0

4

Рамадан Аталай

Хасан Адемов - мажоритарен

Нигяр Джафер

Белгин Шукри

0

 

 

5

19. Русе

4

Пламен Нунев - мажоритарен

Десислава Атанасова,

Светлана Найденова

Даниела Миткова

1

Меглена Плугчиева

1

Емел Етем

Бюрхан Абазов

1

Десислав Чуколов?

Любомир Владимиров

1

Михаил Михайлов

 

 

8

20. Силистра 

1

Стефан Господинов

1

Антон Кутев

 

3

Камен Костадинов ?

Митхат Табаков - мажоритарен

Гюнай Сефер

Орхан Мемиш

0

 

 

5

21. Сливен 

3

Десислава Танева - мажоритарен

Диан Червенкондев

Юлиана Колева

1

Асен Гагаузов

1

Янко Янков

1

Калина Крумова

1

Кирчо Димитров

 

7

22. Смолян

2

Николай Мелемов

Даниела Проданова - мажоритарен

1

Димчо Михалевски

2

Ариф Агуш

Елин Андреев

0

0

 

5

23. София 23 МИР 

6

Теодора Георгиева

Александър Ненков

Валентин Николов,

Димитър Главчев,

Емануела Спасова

Борис Грозданов - мажоритарен

2

Румен Овчаров

Анна Янева

0

1

Явор Нотев ?

Петър Петров

2

Иван Костов

Лъчезар Тошев

1

Атанас Семов

12

24. София 24 МИР 

6

Йорданка Фандъкова,

Лъчезар Иванов,

Стоян Мавродиев,

Геновева Алексиева

Джема Грозданова

Моника Панайотова - мажоритарен

2

Любен Корнезов

Петър Курумбашев

0

1

Деница Гаджева

2

Мартин Димитров

Веселин Методиев

 

11

25. София 25 МИР 

7

Красимир Велчев - мажоритарен

Владислав Горанов

Станислав Иванов

Доброслав Димитров

Йоана Кирова

Иван Божилов

Красимир Ципов

2

Сергей Станишев

Валентина Богданова

 

0

1

Камен Петков

 

1

Екатерина Михайлова

 

11

26. София област 

4

Емил Димитров - мажоритарен

Светлин Танчев

Даниел Георгиев

Цветан Сичанов

2

Кирил Добрев

Драгомир Стойнев

1

Емил Иванов

1

Николай Пехливанов

 

 

8

27. Стара Загора 

5

Живко Тодоров

Недялко Недялков

Нели Калнева-Митева

Емил Караниколов

Иван Колев - мажоритарен

 

2

Евгений Желев,

Спас Панчев

2

Лютви Местан?

Халил Летифов

 

 

1

Петър Хлебаров

Иван Иванов

1

Тодор Великов

11

28. Търговище

1

Лили Иванова

1

Румен Такоров

3

Касим Дал - мажоритарен

Тунчер Кърджалиев

Ердоан Ахмедов

 

0

 

5

29. Хасково 

4

Иван Иванов

Делян Добрев - мажоритарен

Фани Христова

Иво Димов

1

Емилия Масларова

2

Юнал Лютфи

Гинер Сербест

1

Станислав Станилов

0

 

8

30. Шумен 

2

Ивайло Тошев

Красимир Минчев

1

Димитър Дъбов

3

Христо Бисеров

Четин Казак

Георги Колев - мажоритарен

 

 

 

6

31. Ямбол 

3

Александър Стойков

Анастас Анастасов - мажоритарен

Светослав Тончев

1

Атанас Мерджанов

0

1

Павел Шопов?

Огнян Пейчев

0

 

5

Час Пик
Фиксинг
24 май 2019
EUR 1.9558
USD 1.7558
CHF 1.7425
GBP 2.2200